MatchTrak | S11L889-18-Spring
AYSO Region 889 - Aliso Viejo
Spring 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L
  AYSO Region 889

Home


Main Menu - R889

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 |

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 |

Other R889 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R889 Teams


Games

R889 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R889 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 4/23-4/29

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R889 TeamsBU06 - Region R889 Teams
Brian Reece ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carlos Comparan ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Morrison ( Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jan Tedfors ( Lightning Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kokou Amefia ( Pilots ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Leonard Kamae ( Lil Leprechauns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R889 TeamsBU08 - Region R889 Teams
Brian Hoggard ( Orange Tornadoes ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 11 8 3 32 0 32 4.57 0
Cesar Varela ( The Black King Cobras ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 10 15 -5 22 0 22 3.67 0
Corey Riley ( Komodo Dragons ) 7 5 - 0 - 2 10 4 6 51 0 51 7.29 0
John Lunde ( Blue Strikers ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 3 10 -7 16 0 16 2.29 0
Matthew O'Driscoll ( Purple Knights ) 7 4 - 1 - 2 17 5 12 47 0 47 6.71 0
Ted Fuentes 6 0 - 3 - 3 3 12 -9 12 0 12 2.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Arman Rasoolian ( savage pickles ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 8 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jared Jones ( The Raptors ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 3 6 3 0 3 1.50 0
John Meier ( AV Revolution ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 5 3 2 7 0 7 2.33 0
Louie Leyva ( Teal Madrid ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 7 12 -5 4 0 4 1.33 0
Mark Mann 2 1 - 1 - 0 7 4 3 3 0 3 1.50 0
Stuart Anderson ( Wolervines ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 18 -15 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eliot Flores ( AV United ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 7 23 -16 4 0 4 0.67 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chad Wanders ( Explosion ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 16 15 1 6 0 6 1.20 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Anthony Chavez 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 8 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0
Don Harris ( Predators ) 1 0 - 0 - 1 3 3 0 1 0 1 1.00 0
Etter (AFTER 12PM) ( Cosmos ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mirko Vuksic ( Sounders FC ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Dlugos ( First Strikers ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 11 2 9 6 0 6 3.00 0
Ross Parsons ( Thunder ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 9 -8 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Chris Craw ( AV City ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 7 2 5 4 0 4 2.00 0
Dave Jund ( AV IDK FC ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Ian Mcquillan ( Strikers ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 0 4 3 0 3 3.00 0
Scott Harer ( A.V. United ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Daniel Newell ( ALISO!! ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 19 27 -8 7 0 7 1.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Mark Mann 7 7 - 0 - 0 24 8 16 21 0 21 3.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R889 TeamsGU06 - Region R889 Teams
Danny Nielsen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Morrison ( Diamonds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Heather Lozano ( Tiny Teal Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Karla Fiske ( Pink Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mason Waite ( Orange Cuties ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Meris Sullivan ( Purple Flower Cupcakes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R889 TeamsGU08 - Region R889 Teams
Aaron Meyers ( Sea Girls ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 0 5 -5 3 0 3 0.60 0
Carlos Comparan ( American Eagles ) 7 0 - 6 - 1 9 18 -9 12 0 12 1.71 0
Don Harris ( The Teal Crushers ) 6 5 - 0 - 1 15 4 11 50 0 50 8.33 0
Garrett Dwyer ( AV Super Stars ) 6 3 - 0 - 3 10 5 5 40 0 40 6.67 0
Jeff Bukoski ( Fireballs ) 5 4 - 0 - 1 12 4 8 43 0 43 8.60 0
John Good ( Blue Blasters ) 5 2 - 1 - 2 7 6 1 27 0 27 5.40 0
Keith Watts ( Maroon Foxes ) 7 1 - 3 - 3 8 14 -6 23 0 23 3.29 0
Matt Finkel ( Raspberry Crush ) 7 3 - 2 - 2 7 7 0 34 0 34 4.86 0
Michael Jacobs ( Purple Panthers ) 7 3 - 1 - 3 8 4 4 37 0 37 5.29 0
mike bilka ( LIGHTNING BOLTS ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 7 9 -2 24 0 24 4.00 0
Mirko Vuksic ( Blue Waves ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 5 12 -7 18 0 18 2.57 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Cesar Varela ( The Tsunamis ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 4 5 -1 1 0 1 0.50 0
Christopher Roberts ( Wolverines ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Vautrin ( Icebreakers ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 7 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Zacharias ( AV Royal Laser Sharks ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 0 2 -2 1 0 1 0.50 0
Matt Kraninger ( 24 Soccer Magic ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 1 6 6 0 6 3.00 0
Paul Carey ( Lightning Bolts ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 2 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Scott Thurman ( AV Attack ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 2 3 -1 1 0 1 0.50 0
Todd Kirtland ( Stingrays ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 6 3 3 6 0 6 3.00 0
Todd Meyer ( Tsunamis ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 4 9 -5 1 0 1 0.50 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brett Miller ( Blackout ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 1 1 0 3 0 3 1.50 0
Chris Bellerive ( Fast and Furious ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 8 -4 3 0 3 1.00 0
Fran Irwin ( A.V. Storm ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 6 13 -7 4 0 4 1.33 0
Kevin Jacobs ( Electric Eels ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 3 6 3 0 3 1.50 0
Michael Cowdrey ( PINEAPPLE EXPRESS ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 6 5 1 6 0 6 2.00 0
Teresa Tamialis ( Wolverines ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 5 9 -4 1 0 1 0.33 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eliot Flores ( OC Flash ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 8 12 -4 7 0 7 1.40 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ann Ivory ( Aliso Viejo ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Fronk ( Blackouts ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 6 5 1 4 0 4 2.00 0
Kaz Honda ( Aliso ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 2 4 3 0 3 1.50 0
Robert Rude ( Thunderstruck ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 5 3 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
T.J. Dusen ( Aliso ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 15 23 -8 6 0 6 0.86 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Tom Matossian ( Lightning ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 27 8 19 15 0 15 2.14 0
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Andrew Hammell ( AVFC ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing