Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L889-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/13-5/19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Aliso Impact FC
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Central Torrance
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Crush FC
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Dibble
( Mesa United FC )
8
7 - 1 - 0
39
13
26
21
0
21
2.62
0
Irvine Fusion
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ladera Premier - Hills
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Laguna Breakers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lake Forest Fury
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mesa United F.C.
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mission Mayhem
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Oyster Ladera Premier
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
PV Tridents
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tustin FIRE
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Region R120 Teams
Adrian Arenas
5
2 - 3 - 0
13
14
-1
25
0
25
5.00
0
Andrew Nielson
( Fantas )
9
7 - 2 - 0
46
14
32
70
0
70
7.78
0
Anne McEliot
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Benjamin Mis
6
1 - 4 - 1
10
25
-15
17
0
17
2.83
0
eddie nguyen
( King Cobras )
7
3 - 3 - 1
18
18
0
35
0
35
5.00
0
Felipe Palafox
( Avatars )
8
7 - 1 - 0
38
13
25
67
0
67
8.38
0
Karl Schultz
( Jade Dragons )
7
0 - 7 - 0
7
36
-29
7
0
7
1.00
0
Reid Sheldon
8
3 - 4 - 1
19
32
-13
38
0
38
4.75
0
Sarah Furnari
6
1 - 4 - 1
12
24
-12
18
0
18
3.00
0
Troy Holmes
( Black Shadows )
8
6 - 2 - 0
34
21
13
61
0
61
7.62
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alpha United
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Corona Lightning 10U-B2
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costa Mesa AllStars
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gold Rush
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Golden Strikers EXTRA (10U)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jorge Aguirre
( Costa Mesa FC )
9
2 - 7 - 0
20
41
-21
6
0
6
0.67
0
Ladera Ranch Premier- White
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lakewood Legacy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Redlands Extra BU10
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Region 678 Inferno All Stars
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Speedy Snails
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
U10-B-C-Pali Panthers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Vipers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Corona Galaxy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costa Mesa FC- Hernandez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Fire EXTRA Fall 2023
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hemet FC Wolves
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Region 55
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
SC Hotdogs
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Trinidad Hernandez
8
5 - 1 - 2
27
13
14
17
0
17
2.12
0
BU12 - Region R120 Teams
Chris Yagerlener
( Moneymaker$ )
10
7 - 1 - 2
29
14
15
73
0
73
7.30
0
Edgar Rodriguez
( Man City )
10
6 - 4 - 0
32
18
14
58
0
58
5.80
0
Jorge Navarro Diaz
( Icebreakers )
9
2 - 5 - 2
19
25
-6
35
0
35
3.89
0
Matt Kim
( FC Costa Mesa )
7
0 - 6 - 1
5
26
-21
8
0
8
1.14
0
Patti Harootian
7
1 - 6 - 0
10
26
-16
14
0
14
2.00
1
Richard Ambrow
( Big Blue )
10
7 - 2 - 1
31
14
17
67
0
67
6.70
1
Tony Pace
7
3 - 2 - 2
11
14
-3
35
0
35
5.00
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
AYSO Cypress - Lightning
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
B12 Fusion 23/24
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Corona Lightning
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costa Mesa FC
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GigaChad United
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
La Habra- Costello
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Santa Barbara Legends
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sherman Oaks United
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
TBD
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tustin Fire
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Carmelita Valdivia-Garcia
7
5 - 1 - 1
42
19
23
16
0
16
2.29
0
Corona Stealth
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costa Mesa FC Garcia
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ladera Premier
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Montebello United FC
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jorge Ceja
10
1 - 9 - 0
13
38
-25
2
0
2
0.20
1
Vincent Rodriguez
( Chelsea CM )
11
6 - 3 - 2
22
19
3
20
0
20
1.82
0
BU14 - Region R120 Teams
Vince Rodriguez
( )
4
0 - 4 - 0
0
13
-13
4
0
4
1.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Cypress Predators
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
FV Elite
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
La Quinta Bermudez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Laguna Niguel Lightning
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lake Forest Fury
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Walnut AYSO Select U14
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alex Villapando
( Costa Mesa )
8
1 - 7 - 0
9
25
-16
3
0
3
0.38
0
Brawl Stars
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Corona Lightning
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costa Mesa Boys 16U
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Irvine Fusion
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
La Habra- Costello
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lake Forest FC
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
George Yaghnam
( Costa Mesa )
7
3 - 3 - 1
21
21
0
10
0
10
1.43
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Aliso Impact FC
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Arsenal
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cypress Region 154
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Fusion
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ladera Premier - Ridgon
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ladera Ranch Fireworks
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Laguna Wave
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mission Viejo Gravediggers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
North Torrance - GU9
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Red Wolves
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Chris Raymond
7
2 - 4 - 1
12
18
-6
7
0
7
1.00
0
GU10 - Region R120 Teams
Aaron Caldera
( Purple Pythons )
8
4 - 3 - 1
20
13
7
46
0
46
5.75
0
Adrine Davoodi
( Angels )
7
5 - 2 - 0
20
7
13
49
0
49
7.00
0
Amber Carlson
4
0 - 4 - 0
2
16
-14
2
0
2
0.50
0
Angela Serrano
9
3 - 6 - 0
7
16
-9
26
0
26
2.89
0
Anne McEliot
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Pitoniak
( The Red Pandas )
6
0 - 6 - 0
5
30
-25
5
0
5
0.83
0
Christina Bonilla
( Blue Sharks )
8
5 - 3 - 0
37
30
7
53
0
53
6.62
0
Edgar Rodriguez
( Pink Divas )
8
8 - 0 - 0
30
4
26
74
0
74
9.25
0
Jeffrey Tol
( Pink Panthers )
8
2 - 4 - 2
12
23
-11
30
0
30
3.75
0
John Allen
( Mad Blueberries )
8
6 - 1 - 1
30
19
11
61
0
61
7.62
0
JOHN PANGILINAN
( Storm )
9
7 - 2 - 0
51
21
30
70
0
70
7.78
0
Megan Glassman
( Flaming Hot Cheetos )
7
1 - 4 - 2
9
20
-11
22
0
22
3.14
0
Patrick Schussman
7
3 - 4 - 0
15
27
-12
34
0
34
4.86
0
Tejay Brune
( Sea Otters )
9
1 - 8 - 0
12
39
-27
19
0
19
2.11
0
Tomas Palermo
( Shamrock Shooters )
9
3 - 6 - 0
20
33
-13
32
0
32
3.56
0
Travis Hartanov
( Pink Axolotls )
9
4 - 4 - 1
14
15
-1
42
0
42
4.67
0
Victor Ayala
( Dragons )
8
6 - 1 - 1
46
17
29
64
0
64
8.00
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Corona Lightning
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Irvine Fusion
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ontario Fury
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Orange Crushers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
PV Sea Queens 10U Extra
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Redlands Extra GU10
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shockwave
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shooting stars
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
South Torrance Rebels
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Wipeout
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chino Hills XFC
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Corona Premier
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
HB Shredders
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
WIPEOUT- REGION 59
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Brent Barlow
( Poison Ivy )
8
2 - 6 - 0
11
28
-17
6
0
6
0.75
0
Crysania Moreno
( Costa Mesa BANDIDAS )
9
4 - 4 - 1
25
18
7
13
0
13
1.44
0
Derek Belmont
8
0 - 8 - 0
7
33
-26
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeff Tanner
( Lucky Charms )
9
3 - 5 - 1
16
18
-2
10
0
10
1.11
0
Melissa Andres
7
2 - 4 - 1
14
30
-16
7
0
7
1.00
0
GU12 - Region R120 Teams
Brent Barlow
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
-3
-3
0.00
0
Crysania Moreno
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
-2
-2
0.00
0
Derek Belmont
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
-5
-5
0.00
0
Jeff Tanner
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
-1
-1
0.00
0
Mellisa Andres
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
-4
-4
0.00
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Beaumont Empire 12UG
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chino Hills AYSO region 779
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Diamond Bar GU12
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dynamite
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
HB Breakers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Legacy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Long Tournament Team
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Newport Costa Mesa Crush
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rage 2
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rancho Cucamonga Flames Select
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Redlands Spring Select U12
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tustin Fire Hughes
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
AYSO 41 G2012 Laguna Dragons
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costa Mesa FC
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costa Mesa FC- NOVAKOFF
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
HB Breakers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
imelda valdivia
( Costa Mesa FC (2011) )
9
2 - 4 - 3
16
18
-2
9
0
9
1.00
0
Jenny Novakoff
( Mesa FC Extreme )
9
4 - 3 - 2
17
15
2
14
0
14
1.56
0
Lake Forest Kimmich
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Menifee Wildcats
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
MV G13U Extra
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Xtreme
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Valle
10
2 - 7 - 1
8
28
-20
7
0
7
0.70
0
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alhambra 14UG- Sanchez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Claremont Wolves
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costa Mesa All Stars
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hector Ibarra-Pacheco
( Costa Mesa FC )
7
0 - 7 - 0
1
32
-31
0
0
0
0.00
0
Irvine Fusion 2010
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lakewood legends
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lightning
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Long Beach United
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Newport Beach
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Redlands FC
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
West Grove United
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
AV UNITED
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Fusion G16
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Osmar DeLeon
7
1 - 6 - 0
5
21
-16
3
0
3
0.43
0
TBD
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
U16G - Sherman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
AYSO Region 65 Flames
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Blast
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Corona Del Mar G19
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
FV Elite 19UG
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Indio Select 813
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jesus Ibarra
7
2 - 4 - 1
7
21
-14
6
0
6
0.86
1
PV AYSO Girls Scotto
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
(Not Categorized)
BU08 - Region R1288 Teams
Andres Cazares
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Givanie Guzman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Julio Sosa
5
2 - 2 - 1
18
13
5
27
0
27
5.40
0
Victor Valencia
( Green lizards )
7
1 - 6 - 0
10
23
-13
17
0
17
2.43
0
BU12 - Region R1288 Teams
Hugo Magana
4
1 - 3 - 0
10
21
-11
2
0
2
0.50
0
Martha Bretado
4
0 - 4 - 0
4
28
-24
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andres Cazares
( F.C. Lynwood )
7
1 - 5 - 1
11
24
-13
4
0
4
0.57
0
BU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Brandon Macedo
( Fc Lynwood )
7
0 - 7 - 0
4
43
-39
3
0
3
0.43
0
Jesus Soto
5
1 - 4 - 0
9
26
-17
13
0
13
2.60
0
BU19 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Alex Perez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
George Robles
2
0 - 2 - 0
1
14
-13
1
0
1
0.50
0
GU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
George Robles
5
1 - 2 - 2
12
8
4
23
0
23
4.60
0
GU10 - Region R1288 Teams
Alex Perez
4
0 - 4 - 0
3
12
-9
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Dalia Almazan
5
0 - 5 - 0
2
38
-36
2
0
2
0.40
0
GU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Ernesto De La Rosa
4
4 - 0 - 0
8
2
6
34
0
34
8.50
0
(Not Categorized)
BU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Chris Tutty
( Grey Chickens )
10
3 - 2 - 5
22
27
-5
14
0
14
1.40
0
Sean Balkman
( Black Wolves )
10
4 - 5 - 1
30
26
4
13
0
13
1.30
0
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tim Larson
( Blast )
8
4 - 2 - 2
21
9
12
13
0
13
1.63
1
(Not Categorized)
BU08 - Region R1398 Teams
Andrew Perez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Danny Ko
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Garo Zarikian
( Black Shadows )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
james Renwick
( OC Rangers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joel Balderas
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Kristof
( Mavericks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Riana Brown
( Silver Bullets )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shahram Ilkhanizadeh
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Corey Caudle
( Hotspurs )
8
6 - 2 - 0
26
15
11
18
0
18
2.25
0
John Turve
( Green Jets )
7
3 - 3 - 1
12
20
-8
10
0
10
1.43
0
Jon Perez
( Super Strikers )
7
2 - 5 - 0
12
17
-5
6
0
6
0.86
0
Justin Roberts
( Ender Dragons )
7
0 - 7 - 0
5
46
-41
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nolan Wirtz
( Magma Phoenixes )
8
5 - 3 - 0
24
19
5
15
0
15
1.88
0
Ranulfo Elizarraras
( Black Panthers )
7
0 - 7 - 0
10
40
-30
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stewart Webb
( Fire Hawks )
6
2 - 3 - 1
18
18
0
7
0
7
1.17
0
Tim Hamano
( Fire dragons )
7
6 - 1 - 0
37
10
27
18
0
18
2.57
0
BU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Ali Magar
( Ka-Chow! )
10
4 - 2 - 4
30
22
8
16
0
16
1.60
0
Henry Rubio
( Pirate’s )
10
4 - 3 - 3
29
22
7
15
0
15
1.50
0
Yrene Flores
9
5 - 2 - 2
25
18
7
17
0
17
1.89
0
BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Ryan Rost
( Tsunami )
9
3 - 4 - 2
8
13
-5
11
0
11
1.22
0
GU08 - Region R1398 Teams
Bruce Rojas
( Pink Rockers )
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
0
5
3
0
3
3.00
0
Ilyana Haag
3
2 - 1 - 0
6
5
1
6
0
6
2.00
0
Matt Rainwater
2
1 - 1 - 0
3
7
-4
3
0
3
1.50
0
Ratnam Gajen
( Pink Flash )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
Riana Brown
( Lavender Leopards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steven Dobrenz
( Chaos )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Spillane
( Arsenal )
9
7 - 0 - 2
33
4
29
23
0
23
2.56
0
GU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jarrett Tanya
( Firecrackers )
5
4 - 1 - 0
24
10
14
12
0
12
2.40
0
Jarrett Tanya
( Firecrackers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jerron Cannon
( Red Wolves )
7
3 - 2 - 2
10
13
-3
11
0
11
1.57
0
Mossa Sheraz
( Fire Lions )
6
0 - 6 - 0
11
24
-13
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mossa Sheraz
( Fire Lions )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pantoja Alma
( Black Widows )
5
4 - 0 - 1
12
3
9
13
0
13
2.60
0
Pantoja Alma
( Black Widows )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Snyder Arica
( Mighty Dolphins )
6
2 - 3 - 1
8
18
-10
7
0
7
1.17
0
Snyder Arica
( Mighty Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ryan Loch
( PYL Reds )
7
2 - 2 - 3
10
12
-2
9
0
9
1.29
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Joe Baugh
( Firestorm )
8
3 - 3 - 2
11
7
4
11
0
11
1.38
0
GU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jessie De La Torre
( Black Mambas )
7
7 - 0 - 0
37
5
32
21
0
21
3.00
0
Joshua Brinnon
( Purple strikers )
9
5 - 3 - 1
26
9
17
16
0
16
1.78
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Nicole Nelms
( ARSENAL )
9
2 - 3 - 4
13
14
-1
10
0
10
1.11
0
GU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Johnny Pham
( Embers )
10
3 - 3 - 4
15
16
-1
13
0
13
1.30
0
(Not Categorized)
BU08 - Region R1422 Teams
Blake Bailey
( Blue Hurricanes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Westley
( Green Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Saeed Sarkhoshi
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Blake Bailey
5
3 - 2 - 0
10
11
-1
9
0
9
1.80
0
Gabe Cabral
5
3 - 2 - 0
17
16
1
9
0
9
1.80
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Adam Archi
( LH Hawks )
7
5 - 2 - 0
28
18
10
15
0
15
2.14
0
ARCHI
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Rubi
( Hawks )
5
1 - 3 - 1
8
19
-11
4
0
4
0.80
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bryan Westerfeld
( Laguna Hills FC )
5
3 - 1 - 1
9
7
2
10
0
10
2.00
0
WESTERFELD
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R1422 Teams
James Gillies
( Flamingos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Sladich
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Caleb Candelaria
( Boomberries )
5
3 - 1 - 1
12
8
4
10
-1
9
1.80
0
Calin Melen
( Green Warriors )
7
5 - 2 - 0
15
14
1
15
0
15
2.14
0
CANDELARIA
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Monique Beck
( Cheetahs )
7
1 - 4 - 2
13
19
-6
5
0
5
0.71
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
BAUER
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bret Bauer
( Spicy Jalapenos )
5
4 - 1 - 0
22
9
13
12
0
12
2.40
0
Julie Parks
( Green Mambas )
7
2 - 4 - 1
18
19
-1
7
0
7
1.00
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Tom Simpson
( Hawks )
5
3 - 1 - 1
10
10
0
10
0
10
2.00
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Adam Archi
( LH Hawks )
8
5 - 3 - 0
12
8
4
14
0
14
1.75
1
(Not Categorized)
BU06 - Region R143 Teams
Adam Rank
( Ninja Football Club )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Craig Douglas
( Avengers Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gary Stelle
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kristy Shimizu
( Fireballs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Hamborg
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rafael Gomez
( Green Snowmen )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Morrissey
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R143 Teams
Ashley Patterson
( Grey Jaguars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brittan Dugan
( Black Hawks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Filip Gorczyca
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Julian Vigliano
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Laurie Rittenhouse
( Shamrock Shooters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nisha Zala
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Campagnolo
( Scorpions )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Anthony
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
ERIC PEREZ
( Blue Lightning )
9
8 - 1 - 0
54
17
37
78
-3
75
8.33
0
BU10 - Region R143 Teams
Bryan Lamb
( Blue Dragons )
9
5 - 3 - 1
35
23
12
57
-2
55
6.11
0
Gamaliel Rodriguez
9
1 - 6 - 2
18
25
-7
27
0
27
3.00
0
George Martinez
( Devils )
9
7 - 2 - 0
49
20
29
71
-2
69
7.67
0
Jose Meza
( Neon Galaxy )
9
4 - 3 - 2
22
26
-4
50
0
50
5.56
0
Lina Valencia
( Pulgas Atómicas )
9
0 - 9 - 0
7
52
-45
7
0
7
0.78
0
Mark Cartnal
( K FC )
9
7 - 1 - 1
35
20
15
71
-4
67
7.44
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
George Martinez
( Vipers )
9
5 - 2 - 2
36
25
11
17
0
17
1.89
0
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
DANIEL DELPADRE
( Manchester United FC )
8
2 - 5 - 1
19
30
-11
35
-1
34
4.25
0
ELISEO RAMIREZ
( Smashing Pumpkins FC )
6
0 - 6 - 0
4
39
-35
10
0
10
1.67
0
HEINRICH STASIUK
( Legends 3.0 )
8
5 - 1 - 2
25
16
9
55
0
55
6.87
0
ISMAEL OPINA
( Bulldogs )
9
6 - 3 - 0
41
17
24
65
-3
62
6.89
0
MADISON DAVIS
( 12U BOYS DAVIS.M -12B REC-SP 2024 )
6
2 - 3 - 1
20
20
0
32
0
32
5.33
0
MARK CARTNAL
( "Real Madrid" )
7
4 - 3 - 0
33
22
11
45
-1
44
6.29
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michael Selvaggio
8
3 - 4 - 1
34
28
6
10
0
10
1.25
0
BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
MAURICIO LOPEZ
( Barcelona )
8
5 - 2 - 1
25
11
14
53
-1
52
6.50
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kimberly Smith
7
5 - 2 - 0
22
10
12
14
0
14
2.00
1
GU06 - Region R143 Teams
Eric Perez
( Purple Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gina Ortiz
( Blue Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justin Sinn
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Philip Diamantidis
( Purple Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rebecca Balestrieri
( Dynamite Dolphins 🐬 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Rettke
( Cotton Candy Crushers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Coburn
( Strawberry Zoom )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R143 Teams
Angelina Folken
( The Purple Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Armando Gamez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Corona
( Tidal Waves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Deborah Doherty
( Candy Cane Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Miller
( Pink Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Wentz
( Stingrays )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nathan Wheadon
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Paul Byrd
( Mighty Narwhals )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sara Broderick
( Tidal Wave )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robert Phillips
( Surf City Strikers )
9
2 - 6 - 1
22
36
-14
7
0
7
0.78
0
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
FAUSTO AMBRIZ
( The warriors )
9
2 - 7 - 0
18
31
-13
32
0
32
3.56
0
GU10 - Region R143 Teams
Adam Rank
( Red Lightning )
9
6 - 1 - 2
29
10
19
65
-1
64
7.11
0
Bowkay Esparza
9
5 - 3 - 1
20
14
6
52
-1
51
5.67
0
John Dankha
( Purple Pumas )
9
1 - 7 - 1
6
30
-24
15
0
15
1.67
0
Kevin DeRenard
( Banana Ballers )
9
6 - 2 - 1
24
10
14
61
-1
60
6.67
0
Mauricio Lopez
( Silver Surfers )
9
4 - 3 - 2
16
8
8
47
0
47
5.22
0
Tracy Jones
9
1 - 7 - 1
6
29
-23
15
0
15
1.67
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andrew Palma
( HB Warriors )
8
2 - 5 - 1
12
17
-5
7
0
7
0.88
0
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
ARMANDO SANBRANO
( Flaming Emerald Dragons )
8
3 - 5 - 0
13
21
-8
35
0
35
4.37
0
MATT WENTZ
( The Highlighters )
9
3 - 6 - 0
9
28
-19
34
0
34
3.78
0
SHIRLEY AMBRIZ
( Lightning )
7
1 - 6 - 0
9
24
-15
19
0
19
2.71
0
GU12 - Region R143 Teams
Armando Sanbrano
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hebrew Academy-Coed
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kimberly Smith
( HB Dominators )
8
3 - 5 - 0
16
21
-5
9
0
9
1.13
0
GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
DUSTIN RYDER
( Blackout )
9
3 - 6 - 0
10
25
-15
36
0
36
4.00
0
GAMA RODRIGUEZ
7
1 - 5 - 1
10
28
-18
23
0
23
3.29
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Doug Wood
8
6 - 2 - 0
26
11
15
18
0
18
2.25
0
(Not Categorized)
BU05 - Region R1455 Teams
Kelly Steady
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kelly Steady
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Berglas
( The Red Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Berglas
( The Red Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R1455 Teams
Cari Chedotte
( Blue Thunder )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dennis Araujo
( Araujo )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeff Wolter
( The Purple Pirates )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin Roberts
( Red Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Mallon
( Sharknados )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Russell
( Green Vipers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R1455 Teams
Aldo Marinelli
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chad Nielsen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Lohman
( Fire FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Yemma
( Green Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Berglas
( The Blue Thunder Dragon Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Weber
( Blue )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R1455 Teams
Cait Turner
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Danielle McBain
( Siu Tsunami )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Lakich
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kate Saunders
( Blue Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Aaron Oyster
( Ladera Premier USA )
7
4 - 2 - 1
24
21
3
13
0
13
1.86
0
Andrew Hills
( Ladera Premier )
7
5 - 0 - 2
29
7
22
17
0
17
2.43
0
Kiel Andersen
( Ladera Legends )
7
4 - 1 - 2
27
12
15
14
0
14
2.00
0
Matthew Sanchez
( Ladera Ranch Premier )
7
5 - 2 - 0
22
14
8
15
0
15
2.14
0
BU10 - Region R1455 Teams
Chad Freitas
( Toxic )
6
0 - 6 - 0
8
22
-14
8
0
8
1.33
0
Christopher Arndt
( Purple Prime )
7
5 - 2 - 0
28
15
13
52
0
52
7.43
0
Colleen Preszler
( Flamethrowers )
6
2 - 4 - 0
11
22
-11
25
0
25
4.17
0
Daniel Trejo
7
4 - 2 - 1
39
25
14
49
0
49
7.00
0
Heather Cuthbertson-McFarland
( Cobras )
7
6 - 0 - 1
48
23
25
61
0
61
8.71
0
Joshua Miller
6
2 - 4 - 0
17
34
-17
24
0
24
4.00
0
Manish Jha
( Cheeto Cheetahs )
6
0 - 6 - 0
5
30
-25
5
0
5
0.83
0
Matthew Rodriguez
( The Blizzard )
7
6 - 1 - 0
32
17
15
56
0
56
8.00
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
ARNDT
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bradley Bohn
( Ladera Ranch Premier )
10
7 - 2 - 1
34
12
22
22
+0.1
22.1
2.21
0
POPKOWSKI
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ronald Branning
9
7 - 1 - 1
26
11
15
22
0
22
2.44
0
Thierry Jaccard
9
0 - 7 - 2
3
30
-27
2
0
2
0.22
0
William Grenham
( Phoenix )
10
1 - 9 - 0
19
50
-31
3
0
3
0.30
0
BU12 - Region R1455 Teams
Christopher Arndt
( Frost Bite )
9
9 - 0 - 0
50
9
41
84
0
84
9.33
0
Daniel Carroll
( Orange Justice )
9
2 - 7 - 0
13
38
-25
25
0
25
2.78
0
Dean (Todd) Turner
( Crimson Vipers )
9
3 - 5 - 1
15
25
-10
36
0
36
4.00
0
Eric Popkowski
( Shamrock United )
9
7 - 2 - 0
44
16
28
67
0
67
7.44
0
Jeffrey Whiting
( Blue Aliens )
9
1 - 7 - 1
8
30
-22
17
0
17
1.89
0
Keith Herbold
( Mambas )
9
4 - 5 - 0
17
29
-12
42
0
42
4.67
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Joe Daichendt
10
5 - 5 - 0
24
20
4
15
0
15
1.50
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Eric Mora
( Dynamite )
5
4 - 0 - 1
16
6
10
13
+0.1
13.1
2.62
0
FISCHER
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
MORA
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Norbert Voisard
( Ladera FC )
5
1 - 2 - 2
11
9
2
5
0
5
1.00
0
Sebastian Fischer
4
2 - 2 - 0
8
9
-1
6
+0.1
6.1
1.53
0
BU14 - Region R1455 Teams
Eric Mora
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nobert Voisard
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Janice Lugo
14
10 - 4 - 0
52
22
30
30
0
30
2.14
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Verrengia
( Premier )
8
1 - 6 - 1
12
45
-33
4
0
4
0.50
0
GU05 - Region R1455 Teams
Alejandro Reyes
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Miller
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justin Satterfield
( Bubble Gum Blasters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Troy Kopp
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R1455 Teams
Adel Zahiry
( Red Hearts )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Sheasby
( Green Geckos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Davalos
( Purple Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jamie Anderson
( Blue Sparkly Diamonds )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kylene Sherer
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mario Mirabella
( Red Roses )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taylor Macey
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Timothy Kolgen
( Princess Cupcakes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU07 - Region R1455 Teams
Holly DeJulia
( Pink Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Walsh
( Green Fairies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Trebels
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Keith Herbold
( Blue Doves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kelly Steady
( Purple Cheetahs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kristina Mock
( Orange Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]