MatchTrak | S11L889-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/24-9/30

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R889 TeamsBU06 - Region R889 Teams
BRYCE LINDNER ( Stingrays ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Damian McCusker ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Elliott Sarabia ( Teal Titans Go! ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Smith ( Blue Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Gutierrez ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ruben Carbajal ( Black Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Crocker ( Incredible Green Hulks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R889 TeamsBU07 - Region R889 Teams
April Ruiz ( Gray Wolves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carlos Comparan ( Golden Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christian Prollamante ( The Vipers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Morrison ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Janel Bennett ( Silver Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Fliegler ( megalodons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Herz ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Latham ( Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kelly Simpson ( Black Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kent Kieffer ( Megalodons (The Megs) ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Martyn Lumb ( The Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nick Speranza ( Smashing Pumpkins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Tedfors ( Lightning Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Pettit ( Green Snakes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R889 TeamsBU08 - Region R889 Teams
Amy Goode ( Messi ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 3 1 11 0 11 3.67 0
Benjamin Gredler ( Scorpions FC ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 2 5 -3 9 0 9 3.00 0
Cesar Varela ( AV Wolfpack ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 3 3 0 13 0 13 4.33 0
Chris Brown ( Blue Bombers ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 8 0 8 28 0 28 9.33 0
Corey Riley ( Black Dragons ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 13 2 11 30 0 30 10.00 0
Farid kemmache ( Hornets ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 5 0 14 0 14 4.67 0
Joshua Horst ( Inferno ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 8 -7 1 0 1 0.33 0
Meg Linhardt ( Silver Sharks ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 3 6 -3 13 0 13 4.33 0
Ryan Johnson ( Green Pythons ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 6 2 4 23 0 23 7.67 0
Tamim Yusuf ( Blue Sharks ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 13 -11 2 0 2 0.67 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Lunde ( AV Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R889 TeamsBU10 - Region R889 Teams
Aaron Hazen ( Jaguars ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 4 0 10 0 10 5.00 0
Arman Rasoolian ( Golden Jaguars ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 21 3 18 30 0 30 10.00 0
Chris Fernandez ( The Strikers ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 2 5 20 0 20 10.00 0
David Reuter ( Yeti's ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 12 9 3 23 0 23 7.67 0
Jared Jones ( BLACK BARRACUDAS ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 5 16 -11 5 0 5 1.67 0
Matt O’Driscoll ( Orange Scorpions ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 11 10 1 18 0 18 6.00 0
Mike Daniels ( Hotspurs ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 9 11 -2 15 0 15 5.00 0
Raul Montoya ( Pythons ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 10 6 4 16 0 16 5.33 0
Robert Stemen ( Silver Strikers ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 15 8 7 30 0 30 10.00 0
Rowan Durr ( Electric Eels ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 15 -13 2 0 2 0.67 0
Stuart Anderson ( Green Cobras ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 11 -6 12 0 12 4.00 0
Tamim Yusuf ( Great Waves ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 9 -3 11 0 11 5.50 0
Ted Fuentes 3 1 - 2 - 0 10 13 -3 13 0 13 4.33 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Meier ( AV Revolution ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eliot Flores ( AV United ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 9 1 8 4 0 4 2.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R889 TeamsBU12 - Region R889 Teams
Christopher Forwood ( Sharknado ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 7 6 1 19 0 19 6.33 0
Dan Jovanovic ( Silver Tornadoes ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 10 -9 1 0 1 0.50 0
Fernando Sotelo ( Quicksilver ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 9 -7 2 0 2 1.00 0
Jonathan Little ( Red Squadron ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 12 5 7 24 0 24 8.00 0
Lynn Ledellaytner ( Elite Strikers ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 6 3 12 0 12 6.00 0
Mike Daniels ( White Lightning ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 8 8 0 13 0 13 4.33 0
Mirko Vuksic ( Man United ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 7 2 5 23 0 23 7.67 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robert Dlugos ( First Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ross Parsons ( Thunder ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 9 5 4 7 0 7 2.33 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Arman Rasoolian 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jay Shean ( The Try Hards ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Harer ( AV United ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Venky Reddy ( Highlighters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ian Mcquillan ( AV Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Mann ( ALISO ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Mark Mann ( ALISO ) 4 2 - 1 - 1 11 10 1 7 0 7 1.75 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R889 TeamsGU06 - Region R889 Teams
Alisa Davern ( Teal Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ben Seager ( Purple Reign ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brent Lloyd ( Bubblegum Blasters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Clifford Downie ( Fire Breathing Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jacob DuBois ( Blue Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lacey Hansen ( Ice Fairies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Cowdrey ( LIME BLASTERS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R889 TeamsGU07 - Region R889 Teams
Chris Forwood ( The Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Danny Nielsen ( Teal Jewels ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Morrison ( Pink Cotton Candy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jared Callister ( Surfer Girls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mason Waite ( Hot Tamales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Mantelli ( Purple Penguins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Meris Sullivan ( Blue Unicorn Snowflakes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Saul Barragan ( Blue Diamonds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R889 TeamsGU08 - Region R889 Teams
Aaron Meyers ( Blue Stingrays ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 5 2 3 26 0 26 8.67 0
Evelyn Hazen ( Teal Tornadoes ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 6 -3 10 0 10 3.33 0
Jason Chalarca ( Bubble Gum Power ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 0 2 -2 3 0 3 1.00 0
Jorge Velastegui ( Purple Pandas ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 4 2 2 13 0 13 4.33 0
Matt Finkel ( Blue Mermaids ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 2 6 -4 5 0 5 1.67 0
Rachel Holder ( Ninjas ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 5 1 4 22 0 22 7.33 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bryan Kakimoto ( AV United ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R889 TeamsGU10 - Region R889 Teams
Derek Turner ( Purple Dragons ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 6 3 3 20 0 20 10.00 0
Eric McKelvie ( Teal Blasters ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 6 11 -5 9 0 9 3.00 0
Garrett Dwyer ( AV Jaguars ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 4 1 3 14 0 14 7.00 0
Hector Muniz ( MAROON MAYHEM ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 10 11 -1 15 0 15 5.00 0
Jared Callister ( OC Squid ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 9 6 3 21 0 21 7.00 0
Mike Bilka ( Blue Bombers ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 9 -5 4 0 4 1.33 0
Mirko Vuksic ( Surf ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 3 1 2 13 0 13 6.50 0
Paul Collings ( FireCrackers!!! ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 10 6 4 29 0 29 9.67 0
Shawn Pedro ( ICE DRAGONS ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 5 9 -4 8 0 8 2.67 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Todd Kirtland ( Stingrays ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 11 3 8 9 0 9 3.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Scott Thurman ( AV Attack FC ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R889 TeamsGU12 - Region R889 Teams
Cesar Varela ( Kiwi Dragons ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 9 9 0 16 0 16 5.33 0
Christopher Roberts ( Pink Panthers ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 7 4 3 15 0 15 5.00 0
Fran Irwin ( Plasma Waves ) 3 1 - 0 - 2 4 3 1 17 0 17 5.67 0
Jianfeng Yang ( Aliso Panthers ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 5 1 12 0 12 4.00 0
Kevin Jacobs ( Red Panthers ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 7 4 3 24 0 24 8.00 0
Michael Jordan 3 0 - 2 - 1 3 11 -8 6 0 6 2.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Teresa Tamialis ( AV Riptide ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 7 5 2 6 0 6 2.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Lynn Ledellaytner ( Purple Pythons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Cowdrey ( AQUANATORS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Thurman ( AV Great White ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
David Fronk ( AV Extra ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 7 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Peter Martinovich ( Aliso FC ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 5 0 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Tom Matossian ( Lightning ) 4 3 - 0 - 1 9 3 6 10 0 10 2.50 0
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Andrew Hammell ( AVFC ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Hammell ( AVFC ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 9 0 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for VIP - Area L Circuit TeamsVIP - Area L Circuit Teams
Anand Rao ( Titans ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]